Page: #2017 Kirkman's Men's League07/18/17
Event #13 on 07/17/17
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
19 Harlow-Harlow1811434591420
22 Vrtiska-Burgett2171458615400
38 Jasa- Jafari17514637111311
44 Sunneberg-DeFreece19514611116510
510 Ramer-Vice19314729121000
61 Godemann-Godemann1981484813710
75 Snethen-Crook2021514812800
87 Gilkerson-Dunlap18315225101510
96 Dunn-Banks1971533814800
103 Joy-Joy1901553516720