Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League04/20/18
Event #1 on 04/16/18
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
15 Jasa-Jafari16713524121530
24 Dunlap-Gilkerson1931434671230
32 Sunneberg-DeFreece1821462915910
410 Harlow-Harlow1851482717900
51 Joy-Joy17714937111410
63 Ramer-Vice1871504616720
78 Crook-Snethen18915039121100
89 Miller-Williams1911535417710
97 Godemann-Godemann2011538561300
106 Burgett-Vrtiska20515751012600