Page: #2019 Kirkman's Men's League08/23/19
Event #18 on 08/19/19
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
19 Godemann-Godemann17513714181020
27 Vrtiska-Vrtiska17214105171030
38 Harlow-Harlow1781440816830
46 Sandfort-Behrends18214437111310
52 Ramer-Knapp22015010810310
64 Sunneberg-DeFreece1981551913710
71 Joy-Joy1891563718700
810 Williams-Miller1891581818700
95 Blecha-Burgett2231606913100
103 Crook-Snethen2251682913400