Page: #2017 Kirkman's Men's League08/22/17
Event #18 on 08/21/17
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
17 Gilkerson-Dunlap16213605111730
29 Harlow-Harlow18414734141210
38 Jasa- Jafari17214816121330
46 Dunn-Banks1891481819510
510 Ramer-Vice18514926151010
64 Sunneberg-DeFreece2011493712900
73 Joy-Joy18815035151100
81 Godemann-Godemann1941502815710
92 Vrtiska-Burgett2131526610710
105 Snethen-Crook2021554614700