Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League08/14/18
Event #18 on 08/13/18
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
14 Dunlap-Gilkerson142108648900
27 Godemann-Godemann1511113512500
39 Miller-Williams16212801141820
41 Joy-Joy17313927111420
53 Ramer-Vice18013935171100
66 Burgett-Vrtiska2031394616600
75 Jasa-Jafari16514122151340
810 Harlow-Harlow17914213181200
92 Sunneberg-DeFreece18914747141000
108 Crook-Snethen1991500919400