Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League07/14/18
Event #13 on 07/09/18
Teams by Net Score for Event
PosTeam #Team NameGross ScoreNet ScoreTriple BogeysDouble BogeysBogeysParsBirdiesEagles
17 Godemann-Godemann1341082410820
210 Harlow-Harlow17413414191200
38 Crook-Snethen2031384916400
45 Jasa-Jafari16914223161311
53 Ramer-Vice18314239121200
69 Miller-Williams18714221291101
72 Sunneberg-DeFreece1901471917610
81 Joy-Joy192152411101000
94 Dunlap-Gilkerson2031553991000
106 Burgett-Vrtiska2381724724710