Page: #2019 Kirkman's Men's League08/23/19
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 20
16 Vrtiska, Derek37.31332351.01
14 Williams, Matt39.28630333.34
9 Miller, Justin40.11130353.35
15 Jafari, Ben42.40031374.18
13 Sandfort, Mike42.15431374.88
14 Sunneberg, Dan43.50030394.88
12 Koehler, Jeff42.41730385.06
14 Harlow, Dave43.35732405.53
12 Ramer, Gary41.75033375.77
13 Harlow, Adam42.76932395.97
13 Vrtiska, Damian44.15432407.61
14 Schlosser, Joe45.78630417.78
12 Vice, Terry45.58332427.88
15 Joy, Mark45.60032418.02
10 Sunneberg, Mark44.90032398.17
11 Joy, Brian46.63632418.20
15 Behrends, Andy46.93331428.28
9 Kratz, Dave45.88930418.41
11 DeFreece, John45.72732428.70
11 Hatten, Ken45.72730419.04
14 Vrtiska, Eric47.00030409.13
13 Bennett, Chuck48.38529429.18
10 Fischer, Keith47.00031439.20
12 Bauman, Dave47.50030409.24
10 Edwards, Kenny46.90034449.80
1 Kenton, Fred44.00034449.90
0 Lewis, Marty0.000009.90
11 Hulsebusch, Pat47.45534439.99
13 Maschman, Curt48.692274110.09
5 Burgett, Adam48.600314210.12
9 Meyer, Brian47.778334310.13
13 Seitz, Ron48.539314510.22
8 Knapp, Jarad48.000324310.33
10 Ahl, Logan48.200304310.43
9 Thames, Charlie48.000344310.43
15 Seitz, Nathan47.467314310.49
13 Kolenda, Greg48.846304310.60
10 Erwin, Dave48.500314110.63
9 Lierz, Mark47.889314210.95
14 Snethen, Russ49.214304410.98
10 Blecha, Tim48.500314211.18
6 Vollmer, Mike49.167314411.59
0 Godemann, Trevor0.0000012.05
0 Joy, Jerry0.0000012.09
12 Dunn, Doc50.333294412.14
9 McKim, Keith50.556284512.34
10 Lockard, Darren50.500294512.98
12 Godemann, Ted52.000304713.56
8 Sinagoga, Larry51.500314514.25
8 Godemann, Chris51.625304714.35
9 Miller, Wayne52.556334715.11
11 Hartshorn, James54.273304715.71
11 Blecha, Jim54.909284716.09
11 Caspers, Wade56.364315017.16
10 Edmundson, Stacy56.700335117.71
16 Crook, Charlie56.813284717.89
10 Griebling, Harry56.100295018.14
11 Burgett, Randy60.091365521.60
11 Moody, Mark60.182345122.14
9 Rippe, Loyal65.000315624.17