Page: #2017 Kirkman's Men's League07/18/17
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 14
3 Jasa, Trevor36.00034350.57
3 Williams, Matt38.33333382.77
3 Ramer, Gary41.00034373.36
4 Shields, Rob39.75034383.85
0 Binder, Todd0.000004.13
4 Sandfort, Mike42.25033384.93
4 Gilsdorf, Matt40.25029355.26
3 Freeman, Connor38.66731375.65
4 Sunneberg, Dan43.25036416.12
4 Jafari, Ben42.75031396.24
3 Hatten, Ken44.00032396.53
3 Miller, Justin42.00032386.57
3 Joy, Mark42.66733407.55
4 Harlow, Dave43.50034427.78
2 Vrtiska, Damian45.00035438.16
3 Kratz, Dave43.33332438.31
3 Bauman, Dave45.33333438.36
3 DeFreece, John44.33331408.42
3 Harlow, Adam45.33332418.58
0 Gilkerson, Keith0.000008.61
2 Thames, Charlie45.00035458.80
2 Vice, Terry43.00032418.86
3 Erwin, Dave44.66734448.88
0 Dunlap, Jon0.000008.89
3 Joy, Brian47.00036459.08
2 Burgett, Adam47.00037469.14
1 Sunneberg, Mark42.00032429.32
4 Dunn, Doc47.75034449.35
2 Hulsebusch, Pat48.000384810.18
3 Stalder, Duaine46.667344510.54
2 Blecha, Tim48.500364710.66
3 Kolenda, Greg48.000334510.80
0 Lewis, Marty0.0000010.82
3 Godemann, Trevor46.000304210.83
2 Kosiski, Rob48.000334511.01
1 Kenton, Fred49.000384911.05
4 Meyer, Brian46.750304111.24
2 Koehler, Jeff47.000364711.35
4 Schlosser, Joe46.500324411.41
0 Hall, Brian0.0000011.52
2 McKim, Keith50.000384911.54
0 Borcher, Terry0.0000011.70
2 Vollmer, Mike50.000374811.71
4 Snethen, Russ48.750324511.81
4 Fischer, Keith51.500385011.98
3 Behrends, Andy49.667364812.04
2 Maschman, Curt48.000344812.43
0 Smith, Matt0.0000013.07
3 Godemann, Ted48.667334813.34
4 Banks, John53.250385113.51
2 Miller, Wayne50.500344813.67
0 Babb, Austin0.0000013.73
1 Bennett, Chuck54.000395414.50
2 Heft, Richard49.500324814.58
2 Joy, Jerry53.500344914.63
2 Wissmann, Leon54.000375315.27
1 Sinagoga, Larry50.000355015.67
3 Seitz, Ron50.333324816.49
3 Moody, Mark55.667385517.18
2 Edmundson, Stacy57.000395717.46
2 Lockard, Darren56.500355217.84
0 Acton, Tom0.0000017.95
0 Auxier, Dave0.0000018.32
3 Hartshorn, James56.000304918.40
4 Crook, Charlie57.250365518.42
3 Burgett, Randy58.333355419.50
2 Rippe, Loyal60.500386021.61
1 Cook, Joe65.000426523.16
1 Edwards, Marvin67.000426725.00