Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League07/14/18
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 14
3 Jasa, Trevor35.00031320.51
2 Williams, Matt39.00035393.46
3 Shields, Rob39.66732353.64
3 Ramer, Gary40.66735394.01
3 Gilsdorf, Matt41.66731365.67
0 Froisland, Jeremy0.000005.76
3 Sandfort, Mike43.00035415.81
2 Jafari, Ben41.50032396.12
3 Sunneberg, Dan42.33333396.37
2 Koehler, Jeff45.00033406.92
2 Dunlap, Jon47.50033417.00
3 Vrtiska, Damian43.66735437.09
2 DeFreece, John41.50034417.12
3 Miller, Justin44.66736437.76
1 Joy, Mark41.00033417.84
0 Freeman, Connor0.000008.09
2 Harlow, Dave42.50034428.33
2 Erwin, Dave46.00035438.39
2 Harlow, Adam42.00031418.91
2 Sunneberg, Mark43.50034438.92
1 Kratz, Dave49.00041499.06
2 Gilkerson, Keith46.00037469.25
2 Hulsebusch, Pat47.00034449.38
3 Behrends, Andy46.66736459.42
3 Bauman, Dave46.66735459.91
1 Kolenda, Greg42.00032429.93
3 Schlosser, Joe46.66733449.97
3 Joy, Brian48.000354410.07
1 Dunn, Doc45.000344510.08
3 Seitz, Nathan45.667344510.21
2 Stalder, Duaine45.000304110.21
2 Kenton, Fred47.500364710.35
1 Burgett, Adam50.000415010.46
3 Snethen, Russ48.667374710.62
2 Vice, Terry46.500324310.85
3 Meyer, Brian48.000354610.90
2 Hatten, Ken44.500324410.94
2 Vollmer, Mike50.000364811.38
1 Kosiski, Rob49.000384911.41
2 McKim, Keith45.000324411.54
2 Sinagoga, Larry48.500354811.82
2 Maschman, Curt49.500374911.95
3 Vrtiska, Eric47.000324411.95
2 Heft, Jerimy44.000304312.10
3 Fischer, Keith47.333314512.21
2 Blecha, Tim49.500364812.45
1 Miller, Wayne51.000385112.56
2 Godemann, Trevor50.500354813.01
0 Joy, Jerry0.0000013.22
2 Bennett, Chuck49.000334813.59
1 Godemann, Ted54.000405414.47
0 Banks, John0.0000014.48
3 Edwards, Kenny48.000274415.15
1 Mercer, Spence46.000294615.82
4 Blecha, Jim57.000355216.14
2 Seitz, Ron53.000345016.14
3 Heft, Richard57.000385316.19
0 Edmundson, Stacy0.0000016.83
3 Moody, Mark53.333335117.90
3 Wissmann, Leon56.000375517.95
3 Caspers, Wade60.333385620.03
1 Burgett, Randy58.000385820.15
2 Rippe, Loyal53.000295120.75
3 Crook, Charlie54.333295423.96
1 Edwards, Marvin69.000446924.82
2 Griebling, Harry65.000356025.00