Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League08/29/18
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 21
12 Jasa, Trevor35.1673132+0.64
10 Williams, Matt40.20032352.95
12 Ramer, Gary39.58331353.21
13 Shields, Rob38.92332353.21
13 Gilsdorf, Matt40.61530344.35
0 Froisland, Jeremy0.000005.27
12 Miller, Justin42.33330385.40
11 Sandfort, Mike41.72733385.79
10 Sunneberg, Dan42.90032385.97
11 Sunneberg, Mark44.72730406.50
8 DeFreece, John42.62533406.52
8 Vrtiska, Damian43.12534416.62
10 Joy, Mark43.00033406.63
9 Freeman, Connor43.77831386.70
11 Jafari, Ben42.09132386.83
11 Harlow, Adam44.18231416.86
7 Dunlap, Jon45.00033407.02
10 Koehler, Jeff43.80032407.03
13 Hulsebusch, Pat44.69232417.25
11 Harlow, Dave44.27334417.29
12 Behrends, Andy44.33328387.56
11 Joy, Brian45.90934438.10
9 Erwin, Dave44.77831398.14
13 Seitz, Nathan46.23133448.35
8 Gilkerson, Keith45.00033418.47
5 Kratz, Dave46.60035428.98
7 Dunn, Doc45.57134449.23
10 Vice, Terry46.50031429.29
12 Bauman, Dave45.83331399.59
10 Hatten, Ken47.40032429.59
10 Kosiski, Rob45.90030419.64
9 Meyer, Brian46.00027389.76
7 Kenton, Fred48.14336469.90
6 Burgett, Adam49.50034459.93
13 Mercer, Spence49.15429469.96
9 Sinagoga, Larry47.444314410.00
11 Bennett, Chuck49.000324710.04
12 Schlosser, Joe46.500324110.09
12 Vrtiska, Eric47.417324410.13
11 Snethen, Russ47.727324210.45
9 Maschman, Curt47.444314310.55
9 Stalder, Duaine46.222303910.70
9 Edwards, Kenny48.889264010.79
8 Kolenda, Greg48.125324211.15
4 Vollmer, Mike51.000364811.31
11 Blecha, Tim48.455324411.34
10 Fischer, Keith49.800284211.61
10 Heft, Jerimy48.300304311.61
7 Godemann, Trevor49.714334612.05
2 Joy, Jerry53.000364812.09
9 McKim, Keith49.000324312.15
7 Miller, Wayne51.143324412.87
2 Banks, John49.500364913.26
10 Heft, Richard51.700314713.71
16 Blecha, Jim52.125294314.19
12 Seitz, Ron52.167334814.23
11 Godemann, Ted50.455314614.27
11 Wissmann, Leon53.727345014.66
1 Edmundson, Stacy53.000375315.41
9 Moody, Mark54.556335116.21
9 Caspers, Wade56.000264616.91
12 Crook, Charlie61.167295417.34
9 Burgett, Randy57.778345319.41
5 Rippe, Loyal60.000295120.09
5 Edwards, Marvin63.200315522.00
8 Griebling, Harry62.500315623.74