Page: #2017 Kirkman's Men's League08/31/17
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 19
15 Jasa, Trevor35.6673233+0.70
13 Williams, Matt38.69232361.94
11 Ramer, Gary38.72732352.49
14 Shields, Rob40.14333372.79
16 Gilsdorf, Matt40.68826353.62
0 Binder, Todd0.000003.78
12 Freeman, Connor41.75029374.02
15 Sandfort, Mike39.86732354.20
11 Sunneberg, Dan41.81830364.86
15 Jafari, Ben42.46731395.56
12 Miller, Justin42.08332385.63
12 Hatten, Ken43.33329365.86
12 Joy, Mark43.75033405.89
12 Harlow, Dave43.25034416.12
12 Kratz, Dave45.08324406.27
12 DeFreece, John43.33331407.19
11 Erwin, Dave44.90932427.19
9 Vrtiska, Damian44.00033407.26
16 Joy, Brian45.56331417.29
16 Bauman, Dave45.18829397.32
8 Dunlap, Jon44.37533427.32
7 Sunneberg, Mark43.28629397.34
13 Vice, Terry44.76932417.35
13 Harlow, Adam45.38532417.82
6 Burgett, Adam46.00033437.94
16 Kolenda, Greg47.00029407.99
9 Thames, Charlie45.11132418.05
8 Gilkerson, Keith45.00033418.42
12 Koehler, Jeff46.58329408.57
10 Stalder, Duaine46.60033448.75
15 Godemann, Trevor46.73330428.84
13 Meyer, Brian46.76930418.98
16 Dunn, Doc46.43832419.13
14 Blecha, Tim46.42932439.18
10 Kenton, Fred47.20033439.27
13 Schlosser, Joe47.69232449.33
13 Snethen, Russ47.92332439.67
13 Hulsebusch, Pat46.38533439.70
12 Behrends, Andy48.25031439.77
9 McKim, Keith47.44432429.86
0 Lewis, Marty0.000009.90
14 Kosiski, Rob47.571294010.10
8 Vollmer, Mike47.875314110.15
0 Hall, Brian0.0000010.55
0 Borcher, Terry0.0000010.70
12 Maschman, Curt48.583324510.86
12 Godemann, Ted49.583334511.35
13 Miller, Wayne49.923334611.59
11 Fischer, Keith52.182324411.69
0 Smith, Matt0.0000011.97
13 Seitz, Ron51.615314612.14
6 Joy, Jerry49.833324612.40
0 Babb, Austin0.0000012.57
15 Banks, John50.400334513.08
12 Bennett, Chuck51.083344813.37
13 Heft, Richard51.769314513.49
12 Sinagoga, Larry50.500304413.71
9 Wissmann, Leon53.111294514.25
11 Moody, Mark54.546314715.36
13 Lockard, Darren54.769334815.55
13 Burgett, Randy54.923274715.71
9 Edmundson, Stacy54.444274615.71
0 Acton, Tom0.0000016.42
0 Auxier, Dave0.0000016.77
11 Hartshorn, James55.636304916.95
17 Crook, Charlie57.941325118.99
5 Cook, Joe60.000335620.11
7 Rippe, Loyal59.571355720.45
8 Edwards, Marvin61.125345522.04