Page: #2018 Kirkman's Men's League04/20/18
TERMINATOR STANDINGS
Events PlayedPlayerAvg GrossLow NetLow GrossHcp Evt 2
0 Jasa, Trevor0.00000+0.70
0 Edwards, Kenny0.000000.00
0 Heft, Jerimy0.000000.00
0 Williams, Matt0.000001.94
1 Ramer, Gary37.00035372.49
1 Shields, Rob38.00035382.66
1 Gilsdorf, Matt34.00030343.31
1 Sandfort, Mike38.00034383.75
1 Freeman, Connor49.00045494.02
1 Jafari, Ben40.00034405.04
0 Froisland, Jeremy0.000005.27
1 Sunneberg, Dan44.00039445.61
0 Miller, Justin0.000005.63
1 Hatten, Ken46.00040465.86
1 Joy, Mark45.00039455.96
0 Harlow, Dave0.000006.12
0 Kratz, Dave0.000006.27
1 DeFreece, John43.00036436.99
0 Erwin, Dave0.000007.19
0 Vrtiska, Damian0.000007.26
0 Bauman, Dave0.000007.32
0 Dunlap, Jon0.000007.32
1 Joy, Brian46.00039467.44
1 Sunneberg, Mark45.00038457.44
1 Koehler, Jeff44.00035447.81
1 Gilkerson, Keith41.00033417.82
0 Burgett, Adam0.000007.94
1 Vice, Terry51.00044517.95
0 Kolenda, Greg0.000007.99
1 Harlow, Adam46.00038468.12
1 Meyer, Brian44.00035448.51
0 Stalder, Duaine0.000008.75
1 Behrends, Andy38.00028388.83
1 Godemann, Trevor53.00044538.84
1 Blecha, Tim47.00038479.18
0 Kenton, Fred0.000009.27
1 Dunn, Doc44.00035449.34
1 Schlosser, Joe45.00036459.49
1 Vrtiska, Eric46.00037469.49
1 McKim, Keith43.00033439.56
0 Snethen, Russ0.000009.67
1 Hulsebusch, Pat46.000364610.00
0 Vollmer, Mike0.0000010.15
1 Maschman, Curt48.000374810.58
1 Kosiski, Rob46.000364610.85
1 Godemann, Ted47.000364710.91
1 Blecha, Jim47.000364711.35
1 Seitz, Nathan47.000364711.35
0 Miller, Wayne0.0000011.59
0 Seitz, Ron0.0000012.14
0 Joy, Jerry0.0000012.40
1 Fischer, Keith54.000425412.83
0 Banks, John0.0000013.08
1 Sinagoga, Larry49.000354913.41
1 Heft, Richard48.000354813.63
1 Bennett, Chuck56.000435614.42
1 Mercer, Spence51.000365114.96
1 Wissmann, Leon57.000435715.35
1 Moody, Mark51.000365115.52
1 Burgett, Randy58.000425815.71
0 Edmundson, Stacy0.0000015.71
0 Crook, Charlie0.0000018.99
0 Rippe, Loyal0.0000020.45
0 Edwards, Marvin0.0000022.04
1 Caspers, Wade62.000376224.85
1 Griebling, Harry63.000386325.00